2014 titles

2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

Congratulations to these dogs and their owners who earned Tracking Titles in 2013.

tracking dog (td) titles

D Smith & B Vincent Aimsway Cotton Kandi ‘A’’Z’ Bcs1
Dianne Bell Waiwilta Mickey TD
Richard Boots Feldjaeger Heart of Silver TD
Mr T & Mrs B Bosmans Beychief Policias Amber TD
Heather Bowles Acorte Fire To The Rain TD
R Brace Ch Sjecoin Tears I Cry
Vicki Brown Brafferton Backon Track HT TD
Vicki Brown Brafferton Heaven Scent RN TD
Jacinta Burke Kardibroke Lilac Belle CDX RAE TD
Robert Butler Killara Asteria ‘A’’Z’
Robert Butler Stobar Halina ‘A’’Z’ CDX RAE
Helen Campbell Tibiorgi Honey CDX RAE
Denise Chrystal Ch Waiwilta Valentino TD ADX JDX SPD SDX
Denise Chrystal Waiwilta Francesca TD
Stella & Alan Coates Ch Killara First Rendition TD
Marg Cockburn Ch Fireside Double or Nothing (AI) CD RE TD ET
Julie Cooke Jimmy Welburn Cooke
B & S Crowley Ellerran Rioja Blue Distinctn
Y Kyriacou & D Read Ch Maesgwyn Star Ruby TD
Y Kyriacou & D Read Ch Maesgwyn Duke of Marma TD
Tony & Helen den Hartog Linwest Puss n Boots TD ET
Kathleen Devlin Killara Hot Summer
Tracey Edgell Rozate Calamity Jane RN PT TD
Marie Felsovary Ramara Justa Biache RA TD HSAs
Melissa Ferabend Sir Shadow CDX RAE4 HTM.I DWDF.I ET
Kirsten Flynn Annador Don’t Dream its Over (AI) TD
M & R Grosvenor Stobar Patric CD RAE ET
M & R Grosvenor Stobar Quinella CDX RAE ED
Yvonne Hill Ch Braffeton Bush Master TD
G Jane Kipsigis TK Okoka RN TD
Andrea Jefferies Tornadobe Black Opal (Imp NZ) CD ET RN TD
Yuki Kamo Keanstar Grand Impression TD
Brooke Turner & Karen Mather Ch Ubersein Love You Long Time
Lynn Klecka Morningmyst Bound for Glory
Helen Lawson Reveirter Xmas Last Christmas
Helen Lawson Reveirter St Searc
Theresa Lewis Volscain Bella ‘A’’Z’
Theresa Lewis Camnusch Vegas ‘A’’Z’ BSCL2 ET CD
Necia Lynch Ch Lagottostar Bellatrix Iris RN TD
Patricia Mann Waiwilta Harriett TD
Robert Edward Mertens Goldtag Simply Exquiste TD
Miss F Mills Driving Miss Daisy
Kay Mitchell Daley
Dee Moore Tiggytiger RE TD
Lina Morgante Whisper
J Lalor & P Hissey Hounsley Handle With Care (AI)
J Lalor & P Hissey Hounsley Hard Habit to Break (AI)
G & P Roberts TCh Rozate Justice Smooth As Silk PT HSAs 
Dr Grace Rumantir Neut Ch Meadowspark Affrica Kira TDX RAE FS.N HTM.N
R & A Sciberras Carlandy Ronin TD
Julie Short Lumaal Sasha of Glory TD
Helene Smit Samson Smit RE
E.C. Stevens Tullydale Mac TD
Jeff Taylor Weilander Iron Out the Kinks (LH) TD
Anca Tilea Mia Doggylicious ET RN TD
Yvonne Tomkinson Garraboo Jack of Hearts TD
Yvonne Tomkinson Nelemm Amber Atmerton RN TD
Rhonda Williams Ch Injitali Intriguing Tale TD
Rhonda Williams Gr Ch Injigali Intriguing Secret TD


tracking dog excellent (tdx) titles

Richard Boots Feldjaeger Heart of Silver TDX
Vicki Brown Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow RN HSAs TDX
Jacinta Burke Kardibroke Lilac Belle CDX RAE TDX
Robert Butler Stobar Halina ‘A’’Z’ CDX RAE TD
Dianne Cameron Sunhaze Optimum TDX
Stella & Alan Coates Ch Killara First Rendition TDX
Margaret Coker Ch Sjecoin Once Upon A Time (AI) TD
Jan Collett Quovadis Kiss Me Kate RA TDX
Y Kyriacou & D Read Ch Maesgwyn Star Ruby TDX
Linda Day Kadnook Dream Seeker TDX
Albert Dearden Tedmaboy TD
Tony & Helen den Hartog Linwest Puss In Boots TDX ET
Talia Duell IamHenry CCD TD
Tracey Edgell Rozate Calamity Jane RN HT TDX
Robert Tester & Faye Wilson Orifielgold Charmeine TD
Yuki Kamo Keanstar Grand Impression TDX
Sue Keane Goldnymph Puck RN TDX
Lynn Klecka Morningmyst Bound For Glory TDX
Helen Lawson Reveirter St Searc
Mrs E McCashin Brylelou Aces In Black TDX
Sue Mewse Ch Glenbogle Tickedy Boo TDX ET
Annette Midgley Keeta TDX
Roslyn Mills Tardel Kaddyshack RN TDX
J Lalor & P Hissey Hounsley Hard Habit to Break TD (AI)
John Pallot Ch Kiltimagh Kallerberrin TD
Chris Riza Giday Silver Mist Over Oz TD
G & P Roberts TCh Rozate Justice Smooth As Silk PT HSAs
John Robottom Stobar Mateo TDX
John Robottom Ch Kiltimagh Kallerberrin TD
Dr Grace Rumantir Neut Ch Meadowspark Affrica Kira TDX RAE FS.N HTM.N
A & R Sciberras Carlandy Ronin TDX
Julie Short Lumaal Sasha of Glory TD
Esther Smedley TCh Brafferton Night Navigator HSAs
Mrs P & Mr D Stebbings Ch Kushika Secret Intention TD ET
E.C. Stevens Tullydale Mac TDX
Jeff Taylor Weilander Iron Out the Kinks (LH) TDX
Helen Watson Ch Slyvkin White Knight TDX ET
Helen Watson Reveirter St Searc TDX
A & C White Aust Ch Rosarott Black Ice TD HT
Kaye Yarnold Drumdaroch Ingenou (AI) CCD RA TD ET

 

tracking champions (t ch)


Anne Bolt
TCh Snauzaville Princess CDX RAE JD AD

Heather Bowles
TCh Kandrin Pussycat Onskene

Vicki Brown
TCh Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow RN HSAs

 

 

Jacinta Burke
TCh Kardibroke Lilac Belle CDX RAE

Dianne Cameron
TCh Sunhaze Optimum

Stella & Alan Coates
Dual Ch (T) Killara First Rendition

 

 

Margaret Coker
Ch Sjecoin Once Upon A Time (AI) TDX

Jan Collett
TCh Quovardis Kiss Me Kate RA

B & S Crowley
Jambarlas Something N The Heir

 

Y Kyriacou & D Read
Dual Ch (T) Laugharne Exotic Gem OMaesgwyn (AI)

Tony & Helen den Hartog
TCh Linwest Puss N Boots ET

Norma Dobbs
Dual Ch (T) Donna Liberata’s Jet Voyager (Imp Swe)

 

Talia Duell
IamHenry CCD TDX

Tracey Edgell
TCh Rozate Calamity Jane RN PT

Jan Frederickson
Dual Ch (T) Desyred Blaze of Glory (Imp NZ)

 

 

Jan Frederickson
Dual Ch (T) Desyred Rose of Janel (Imp NZ)

Dawn & Peter Howard
TCh Killara What A Special Song

G Jane & K Smith
Dual Ch (T) Kipsigis Zibuka CD RE

Sue Keane
TCh Goldnymph Puck RN

Dodo Kelly
TCh Killara First Seeker CD RN

Lynn Klecka
TCh Morningmyst Bound For Glory

 

 

Angela Little
TCh Stobar Jacinta BSCI.2 CDX

Sue Mewse
Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Tickedy Boo ET

Annette Midgley
T Ch Inca

 

 

J Lalor & P Hissey, N & S Jones
Ch Hounsley Harmony on Broadway TDX

John Pallot
Ch Kiltimagh Kallerberrin TDX

Chris Riza
Giday Silver Mist Over Oz RN TDX

 

 

G & P Roberts
TCh Rozate Justice Smooth As Silk PT HSAs

John Robottom
Stobar Mateo TDX

Esther Smedley
TCh Brafferton Night Navigator HSAs

 

Mrs P & Mr D Stebbings
Ch Kushika Secret Intention TDX ET

E.C. Stevens
TCh Tullydale Mac

Jeff Taylor
TCh Weilander Iron Out the Kinks (LH)

Craig Thompson
TCh Tanilbalake Love From Destiny
Kaye Yarnold
Drumdaroch Ingenou (AI) CCD RA TDX ET
S Marriott
T Ch Vonraypark Harlequin Linq CD RAE TSDX PT

 

track and search dog (tsd) titles

Barbara Adams TCh Mynamesabbie RN
Denise Chrystal TCh Waiwilta Winsome TSD AD JDX SPD SDX
Margaret Coker TCh Sjecoin Tears of Joy
Leigh Finnin O Gr Ch TCh Lineox Xero The Hero TSD
Kim Houlden TCh Goldnymph Solitaire TSD
Jean Irvine TCh Khayoz Molly In Disguise TSD
Sue Keane Dual Ch (T) Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD TSD
Rebecca Kearney TCh Zenchel Fromelles Honour RE
Rebecca Kearney TCh Lucyollie Reubinallblack RE
Dodo Kelly TCh Fernfall Gallant Trooper UD RN RRD ORA ET
Angela Little T Ch Bicklewood Banyanda CDX TSD
Necia Lynch Dual Ch (T) Deelee Bambini Bernando CCD RA JD
Ken Mackay TCh Glenraco Good Fellow ‘A’’Z’ TSD
Karen Mather TCh Ubersein Sempur Venia
Rayleen McLeod TCh Cryshaven Dream O’Mine CD
Donna Merrilees TCh Kyrahshay Link TSD JD SPD ET
Sue Mewse Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Poetry In Motion TSD
Annette Midgley TCh Inca TSD
Alyson Mills Dual Ch (T) Pagliaccio Toti TSD
Alyson Mills Dual Ch (T) Pagliaccio Emiliana TSD ET
J Lalor & P Hissey Supreme Ch Dual Ch (T) Hounsley Here Comes Trouble ET (AI)
J Lalor & P Hissey Dual Ch (T) Hounsley Heaven Scent
J Lalor & P Hissey Dual Ch (T) Davricard Dimple ET (Imp UK)
Lyn Pickering TCh Jayshell Wild Talia ‘A’’Z’ RN TSD ET
Lyn Pickering TCh Jayshell Onya ‘Z’ CCD RN TSD ET
Jan Robert Dual Ch (T) Yulara Mutua (Imp Swe)
G & P Roberts TCh Kool Kassie CD HSAs HSBs
G & P Roberts TCh Mazasuka Pinque CD RA
Fiona Sutherland TCh Matilda Brunhilda TSD
Jolanta Terlecka TCh Lumaal Lady of Elegance
Bobbee Terrill TCh Sanmar Denver Diva UD RAE2 JDM ADX GD SD SPD HT TSD
Heather Turpie TCh Kalan Country Boy
Kaye Yarnold TCh Kentigern Dark Highlander CCD RA ET
Michael Yeo TCh Bromhund Shamrocks Luck ET TSD

 

Track and Search Dog Excellent (TSDX) Titles

 

Patricia J Allen TCh Ximinez on Fire TSD RN AF Ch
Dianne Anderson TCh Jenuin Sweet Scarlett TSDX
Dianne Anderson TCh Jenuin Isabelle CD RE TSDX
Deb Armstrong Dual Ch (T) Dobenaire Precious Opal TSDX ET
Jan Bradley TCh Hilltop Utta CCD TSD
Eddie Catton TCh Anna Littlelady TSD ET
Adam Catton TCh Drumdaroch Invincible TSD ET
Denise Chrystal TCh Waiwilta Winsome TSDX AD JDX SPD SDX
Dianne Clarke TCh Talcott Knights Templar PT DWDFS TSD
Margaret Coker TCh Sjecoin Tears of Joy TSD
Robert Tester & Faye Wilson Dual Ch (T) Goldnymph Annysia TSD RN
Leigh Finnin O Gr Ch TCh Lineox Xero The Hero TSDX
Kirsten Flynn Dual Ch (T) Zensu Monkey Wrench TSDX
Rebecca Hamilton Dual Ch (T) Aldonza Playing To Win TSDX
Kim Houlden TCh Goldnymph Solitaire TSDX
Dawn & Peter Howard Dual Ch (T) Killara Winter Solstice CD RAE TSDX AZ BSCL1
Sue Keane Dual Ch (T) Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD TSDX
Rebecca Kearney TCh Zenchel Fromelles Honour RE TSD
Rebecca Kearney TCh Lucyollie Reubinallblack TSD
Leonie Kelleher TCh Brynfield Branko RN TSDX
Lynn Klecka Dual Ch (T) Morningmyst Destiny Bound TSDX
Lynn Klecka TCh Morningmyst Dazzling Delight TSDX
Angela Little TCh Bicklewood Banyanda CDX TSDX
Necia Lynch Dual Ch (T) Deelee Bambini Bernando CCD RA JD TSD
Ken Mackay TCh Glenraco Good Fellow ‘A’’Z’ TSDX
Donna Merrilees TCh Kyrahshay Link TSDX JD SPD ET
Sue Mewse Dual Ch (T) Glenbogle Poetry In Motion TSDX
Alyson Mills Dual Ch (T) Pagliaccio Emiliana TSDX ET
Alyson Mills Dual Ch (T) Pagliaccio Toti TSDX
J Lalor & P Hissey Dual Ch (T) Hounsley Heaven Scent TSD
J Lalor & P Hissey Dual Ch (T) Davricard Dimple TSD ET (Imp UK)
J Lalor & P Hissey Sup Ch Dual Ch (T) Hounsley Here Comes Trouble TSD ET (AI)
Jamie Pendle Dual Ch (T) Yiyanda Torenv Turk
Jolanta Terlecka TCh Alchemy Black Moon TSD
Bobbee Terrill TCh Sanmar Denver Diva UD RAE2 JDM ADX GD SD SPD HT TSDX
Yvonne Tomkinson Dual Ch (T) Slyvkin Tomos O Merton ADX JDX GD SD TSDX
Heather Turpie TCh Kalan Country Boy TSD
A & C White Dual Ch (T) Cabulla Baskoville TSD HSAs CCD RN ET
   

Track and Search Champions (ts ch)

 

Dianne Anderson
TS Ch T Ch Jenuin Isabelle CD RE

Dianne Anderson
TS Ch T Ch Jenuin Sweet Scarlett

Deb Armstrong
TS Ch Dual Ch (T) Dobenaire Precious Opal ET

Irina Borodinova
TS Ch T Ch Kerrlane Magic Maveric ‘A’’Z’ BSCLII

Adam Catton
TS Ch T Ch Drumdaroch Invincible TSDX ET

Eddie Catton
TS Ch T Ch Anna Littlelady ET

Debbie Charters
TS Ch T Ch Marksman Mylaminit CCD RN ET

Denise Chrystal
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Wispodown Country Fiddle ADX JDX SPD SD

Denise Chrystal
AG Ch 200 Tri Ch (T)(A) TS Ch Waiwilta Woodstock ADM7 JDM7 SPDX SDM

 

 

Denise Chrystal
TS Ch T Ch Waiwilta Winsome AD JDX SPD SDX

Diane Clarke
TS Ch T Ch Talcott Knights Templar PT DWDFS

Linda Day
TS Ch T Ch Tomucally Midnight Rose CCD

Tony & Helen den Hartog
Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Ch Linwest What Goes Around CCD RN

Talia Duell
TS Ch T Ch Jenhill Silver Streak RN

Tracey Edgell
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Rozate Jamaican Blue RN PT

 

Bernie & Linda Evertsen
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Greydove Uptown Girl CCD RE ET

Bernie & Linda Evertsen
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Everweispark Xquizid CDX RAE2 ORA ET QND

R Tester & F Wilson
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Goldnymph Annysia RN

Robert Tester & Faye Wilson
Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Ch Killara Glacial Peadair ‘A’’Z’ CD RA

Rebecca Hamilton
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Aldonza Playing To Win

Nancy Holden
TS Ch T Ch Teifi What A Morag CDX RE

Nancy Holden
TS Ch T Ch Teifi Special Magic CDX RE

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Ch Fernamber Nymph RE CDX

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Goldnymph Finvarra

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Goldnymph Liliana

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Goldnymph Solitaire

Margaret Howard
TS Ch T Ch Velvet CCD RA

S Howard Peter TS Gr T Ch Fernamber Lantaana CDX

Dawn & Peter Howard
TS Ch T Ch Killara Thalo CDX RAE ET ‘A’’Z’

Dawn & Peter Howard
TS Ch T Ch Killara Padraigin AZ BSCI1 RA

Dawn & Peter Howard
TS Ch T Ch Fernamber Golden Lantaana CD RE

 

Dawn & Peter Howard
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Killara Winter Solstice CD RAE AZ BSCL1

David Hutson
TS Ch T Ch Aldonza The Boy Wonder CDX

Noelene Jordan
TS Ch T Ch Aussielab Melody Maker CD RE NRD ORA

Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD
Sue Keane
TS Ch T Ch Crowlee Folklore
Sue Keane
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD
Leonie Kelleher
TS Ch T Ch Brynfield Branko RN
Marksman Kennels
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Kaiela Hot Venture CCD
Marksman Kennels
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Coppertop Caucha Looking CCD ET
Marksman Kennels
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Marksman Mymelody CD RA ET
Lynn Klecka
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Fernamber Edynn CCD RN
Lynn Klecka
TS Ch T Ch Morningmyst Honour Bound RN
Lynn Klecka
TS Ch T Ch Morningmyst Highlander CD RE
   
Patricia Mann
TS Ch T Ch Magpielane Gully Wind
Patricia Mann
TS Ch T Ch Magpielane Blossom Wind
Trevor May
TS Ch T Ch Manprince Now Sheba CD ET
Ken McKay
TS Ch T Ch Glenraco Good Fellow ‘A’’Z’
Wendy McLean
TS Ch T Ch Aussielab Tomb Raider
Wendy McLean
TS Ch T Ch Zac McLean
Raeleen McLeod
TS Ch T Ch Hillacre Wee Gordie CD
Donna Merrilees
TS Ch T Ch Quinn AD JDX SPD HT ET
Donna Merrilees
TS Ch T Ch Kyrahshay Link JD SPD ET
Sue Mewse
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Glenbogle Bottomly Potts ET
Sue Mewse
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Glenbogle Rolling in Clover ET
Alyson Mills
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Olivechi Jillaroo ET (Imp UK)
   
Alyson Mills
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Piedimonte Sarina
Nicola Millward
TS Ch T Ch Franknfurter CCD RN ADX JDX SD GD SPD HTMI DWDFI
Marg Moloney
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Neut Ch Tuckmill Tawny Frogmouth CCD RE
 
J Lalor & P Hissey
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Hounsley Heaven Scent
J Lalor & P Hissey
Sup Ch Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Hounsley Here Comes Trouble ET (AI)
J Scott & P Roberts
TS Ch T Ch Ella Belle
 
Jamie Pendle
TS Ch T Ch Yiyanda Cheltobe Sassysin
Jamie Pendle
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Yiyanda Torenv Turk
Bethany Price
TS Ch T Ch Phoebe Madeyalook
  Trish Stebbings DUAL CH (T) KUSHIKA WILD DREAM
Sandra Price
TS Ch T Ch Benbecura Tobias CCD RA
Chris Riza
T S Ch T Ch Kasron Suzie Q CCD RN
Trish Stebbings
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Kushika Wild Dream
E C Stevens
TS Ch T Ch Mc Glashans Tully ET
Judith Strachan
TS Ch T Ch Dellaress Dartanyon CCD RA
Julia Tahourdin
TS Ch T Ch Killara Padraic ‘A’’Z’ TSDX RN
Jolanta Terlecka
TS Ch T Ch Achelmy Black Moon
Bobbee Terrill
TS Ch T Ch Sanmar Denver Diva UD RAE2 JDM ADX GD SD SPD HT
Bobbee Terrill
TS Ch Triple Ch Cabulla River Aorborn UD RE JD GD SD SPD HAS(s) ET
A & C White
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Cabulla BaskovilleHSAs CCD RN ET
Rhonda Williams
Gr Ch Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Injitali Sir Bouncealot
Urs Rhyn 
TS Ch Awatea Loven Missy CDX
  T Ch Frankn Furter TSDX CCD ADX JDX SD GD SPD HTM.N DWDF.S
Deb Hamilton  
TS Ch Goldscout Adventuress RN AD JD SD SPDX 
Linda Day
TS Gr Ch Tomucally Midnight Rose CCD 
Nicola MILLWARD           
T CH FRANKN FURTER AD JDX SPD SD

 

TRACK AND SEARCH GRAND CHAMPION 2014


Deb Armstrong
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Dobenaire Precious Opal ET

Adam Catton
TS Gr Ch T Ch Drumdaroch Invincible ET

Eddie Catton
TS Gr Ch T Ch Anna Littlelady ET

 

Debbie Charters
TS Gr Ch T Ch Marksman Mylaminit CCD RN ET

Denise Chrystal
AG Ch 200 Tri Ch (T)(A) TS Gr Ch Waiwilta Woodstock ADM7 JDM7 SPDX SDM

Denise Chrystal
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Wispodown Country Fiddle ADX JDX SPD SD

Tony & Helen den Hartog
Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Gr Ch Linwest What Goes Around CCD RN

Tracey Edgell
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Rozate Jamacian Blue RN PT

Bernie & Linda Evertsen
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Everweispark Xquizid CDX RAE2 ORA ET QND

Bernie & Linda Evertsen
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Greydove Uptown Girl CCD RE ET

Robert Tester & Faye Wilson
Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Gr Ch Killara Glacial Peadair ‘A’’Z’ CD RA

Rebecca Hamilton
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Aldonza Playing to Win

Nancy Holden
T Ch TS Gr Ch Teifi What a Morag CDX RE

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) Neut Ch TS Gr Ch Fernamber Nymph RE CDX

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Goldnymph Finvarra

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Goldnymph Liliana

Kim Houlden
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Goldnymph Solitaire

Margaret Howard
T Ch TS Gr Ch Velvet CCD RA

Dawn & Peter Howard
T Ch TS Gr Ch Killara Thalo CDX RAE ET AZ’

Dawn & Peter Howard
T Ch TS Gr Ch Killara Padraigin AZ BSCI1 RA

Dawn & Peter Howard
T Ch TS Gr Ch Fernamber Golden Lantaana CD RE

S Hutson David T Ch Aldonza The Boy Wonder CDX TSDX

David Hutson
T Ch TS Ch Aldonza The Boy Wonder CDX

Noelene Jordan
TS Gr Ch T Ch Aussielab Melody Maker CD RE NRD ORA

Sue Keane
TS Gr Ch T Ch Crowlee Folklore

Leonie Kelleher
TS Gr Ch T Ch Brynfield Branko RN
Marksman Kennels
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Coppertop Caucha Looking CCD ET
Marksman Kennels
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Marksman Mymelody CD RA ET
Marksman Kennels
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Kaiela Hot Venture CCD
Lynn Klecka
TS Gr Ch T Ch Morningmyst Highlander CD RE
Lynn Klecka
TS Gr Ch T Ch Morningmyst Honour Bound RN
 
Lynn Klecka
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Fernamber Edynn CCD RN
Necia Lynch
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Deelee Bambini Bernando CCD JD RA
Patricia Mann
T Ch TS Gr Ch Magpielane Gully Wind
 
Patricia Mann
T Ch TS Gr Ch Magpielane Blossom Wind
Wendy McLean
T Ch TS Gr Ch Aussielab Tomb Raider
Wendy McLean
T Ch TS Gr Ch Zac McLean
Raeleen McLeod
T Ch TS Ch Hillacre Wee Gordie CD
Sue Mewse
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Glenbogle Bottomly Potts ET
Sue Mewse
Gr Ch Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Glenbogle Rolling In Clover ET
 
Alyson Mills
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Piedimonte Sarina
Alyson Mills
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Olivechi Jillaroo ET (Imp UK)
Marg Moloney
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Neut Ch Tuckmill Tawny Frogmouth CCD RE
 
J Scott & P Roberts
TS Gr Ch T Ch Ella Belle
Jamie Pendle
TS Gr Ch T Ch Yiyanda Cheltobe Sassysin
Jamie Pendle
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Yiyanda Torenv Turk
   
Bethany Price
T Ch TS Ch Phoebe Madeyalookt
Sandra Price
TS Ch T Ch Benbecura Tobias CCD RA
Chris Riza
TS Gr Ch T Ch Kasron Suzie Q CCD RN
Elsbeth Stevens
T Ch TS Gr Ch Mc Glashans Tully ET
Judith Strachan
T Ch TS Gr Ch Dellaress Dartanyon CCD RA
Julia Tahourdin
T Ch TS Ch Killara Padraic ‘A’’Z’ RN
Jolanta Terlecka
T Ch TS Ch Alchemy Black Moon
Bobbee Terrill
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Sanmar Denve Diva UD RAE2 JDM ADX GD SD SPD HT
Bobbee Terrill
Triple Ch TS Gr Ch Cabulla River Aorborn UD RE GD JD SPD SD HAS(s) ET
Rhonda Williams
Dual Ch (T) TS Gr Ch Injitali Sir Bouncealot
Urs Rhyn
TS Ch Awatea Loven Missy CDX
Deb Hamilton
TS Ch Goldscout Adventuress RN AD JD SD SPDX